Menu
Home Page

Previous Attendance Records

Attendance Record 2019 - 2020

 

Simon Davidson (Chair of Governors)

Governing Body       - 4 out of a possible 4

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Mark Weddell (Chair of Finance Committee)

Governing Body       - 4 out of a possible 4

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Anne Ridyard (Local Authority Governor)

Governing Body       - 2 out of a possible 3

Finance Committee - 0 out of a possible 0

 

Jen Hughes (Headteacher Governor)

Governing Body       - 4 out of a possible 4

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Deborah Shepperd (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 3 out of a possible 4

Finance Committee - 2 out of a possible 3

 

Ruth Dolan (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 4 out of a possible 4

Finance Committee - 2 out of a possible 3

 

Stuart Harris (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 2 out of a possible 4

Finance Committee - 1 out of a possible 3

 

Francis Kyekye (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body.      - 4 out of a possible 4

 

Susanne Matthews (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 3 out of a possible 4

 

Natalie Smith (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 2 out of a possible 4

 

Lizzie Boucher (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 2 out of a possible 4

 

Fiona Barnes (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 3 out of a possible 4

Attendance Record 2018 - 2019

 

Simon Davidson (Chair of Governors)

Governing Body       - 8 out of a possible 8

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Mark Weddell (Vice Chair of Governors)

Governing Body       - 5 out of a possible 8

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Anne Ridyard (Local Authority Governor)

Governing Body       - 6 out of a possible 8

Finance Committee - 1 out of a possible 3

 

Jen Hughes (Headteacher Governor)

Governing Body       - 8 out of a possible 8

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Karen Burns (Interim Executive Headteacher)

Governing Body       - 8 out of a possible 8

Finance Committee - 1 out of a possible 3

 

Deborah Shepperd (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 7 out of a possible 8

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Ruth Dolan (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 6 out of a possible 8

Finance Committee - 1 out of a possible 3

 

Stuart Harris (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 5 out of a possible 8

Finance Committee - 2 out of a possible 3

 

Francis Kyekye (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body.      - 4 out of a possible 8

 

Susanne Matthews (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 5 out of a possible 8

 

Natalie Smith (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 3 out of a possible 8

 

Lizzie Boucher (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 7 out of a possible 8

 

Fiona Barnes (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 8 out of a possible 8

Attendance Record 2017 - 2018

Simon Davidson (Chair of Governors)

Governing Body       - 5 out of a possible 5

Finance Committee - 2 out of a possible 2

 

Mark Weddell (Vice Chair of Governors)

Governing Body       - 5 out of a possible 6

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Anne Ridyard (Local Authority Governor)

Governing Body       - 4 out of a possible 6

Finance Committee - 2 out of a possible 3

 

Jen Hughes (Headteacher Governor)

Governing Body       - 6 out of a possible 6

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Deborah Shepperd (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 3 out of a possible 6

Finance Committee - 1 out of a possible 3

 

Ruth Dolan (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 3 out of a possible 6

Finance Committee - 0 out of a possible 3

 

Joanne Danaher (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 2 out of a possible 6

 

Francis Kyekye (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body.      - 2 out of a possible 6

 

Susanne Matthews (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 6 out of a possible 6

 

Heather Smith (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 5 out of a possible 6

 

Natalie Smith (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 3 out of a possible 6

 

Lizzie Boucher (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 4 out of a possible 5

 

Stuart Harris (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 4 out of a possible 7

Attendance Record 2015 - 2016

Simon Davidson (Chair of Governors)

Governing Body       - 6 out of a possible 6

Finance Committee - 2 out of a possible 2

 

Mark Weddell (Vice Chair of Governors)

Governing Body       - 5 out of a possible 6

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Anne Ridyard (Local Authority Governor)

Governing Body       - 4 out of a possible 6

Finance Committee - 2 out of a possible 3

 

Jen Hughes (Headteacher Governor)

Governing Body       - 6 out of a possible 6

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Steve Clark (Associate Governor)

Governing Body       - 3 out of a possible 3

Finance Committee - 3 out of a possible 3

 

Deborah Shepperd (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 3 out of a possible 6

Finance Committee - 1 out of a possible 3

 

Ruth Dolan (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 3 out of a possible 6

Finance Committee - 0 out of a possible 3

 

Joanne Danaher (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 2 out of a possible 6

 

Francis Kyekye (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body.      - 2 out of a possible 6

 

Susanne Matthews (Co-opted Governor)

Governing Body       - 6 out of a possible 6

 

Heather Smith (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 5 out of a possible 6

 

Natalie Smith (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 3 out of a possible 6

 

Lizzie Boucher (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 4 out of a possible 5

 

Stuart Harris (Parent Governor)

Governing Body       - 4 out of a possible 7

Top